Jugendchronik

Jugendchronik

 Jugend-Vereinsmeister

SV 1949 Herzogenrath - Jugend-Top-Resultate
(seit 1998)
Deutschland
Turnier Resultat AK Jahr Spieler
Mannschaften  7.Platz U12 1998/1999 Claus Andok, Daniel Keilhauer, Lukas Guddat, Karim Samraoui, Thorsten Baurman
11.Platz U20 2004/2005 Christian Braun, Mekki Samraoui, Claus Andok, Karim Samraoui, Lukas Guddat, Daniel Keilhauer
12.Platz U16 2001/2002 Christian Braun, Mekki Samraoui, Claus Andok, Karim Samraoui, Daniel Keilhauer
13.Platz U16 2008/2009 Fabian Horbach, Erik Schreyer, Milan Jerinic, Niklas Palmen, Marc Horbach
Einzel 17.Platz U12 1999/2000 Claus Andok
NRW
Turnier Resultat AK Jahr Spieler
Mannschaften  1.Platz U20-Liga 2012/2013 Erik Schreyer, Nils Henrotte, Ermal Hoti, Milan Jerinic, Fabian Horbach, Alexander Radler, Marc Horbach, Dennis Ledwon 
1.Platz U16 2008/2009 Mehdi Samraoui, Erik Schreyer, Fabian Horbach, Niklas Palmen, Ermal Hoti, Milan Jerinic
1.Platz U20-Liga 2003/2004 Christian Braun, Mekki Samraoui, Claus Andok, Karim Samraoui, Daniel Keilhauer, Lukas Guddat, Michael Norget, Julia Norget
2.Platz U16 2001/2002 Christian Braun, Claus Andok, Mekki Samraoui, Karim Samraoui, Daniel Keilhauer
2.Platz U12 1998/1999 Claus Andok, Daniel Keilhauer, Lukas Guddat, Karim Samraoui, Thorsten Baurman
3.Platz U14 2006/2007 Erik Schreyer, Mehdi Samraoui, Fabian Horbach, Niklas Palmen, Nils Kurig
4.Platz U12 2002/2003 Tom Schreyer, Erik Schreyer, Luca Bock, Kevin Woll, Niklas Palmen
7.Platz U20-JBL 2004/2005 Christian Braun, Claus Andok, Mekki Samraoui, Karim Samraoui, Lukas Guddat, Daniel Keilhauer, Michael Norget, Julia Norget
7.Platz U12 2004/2005 Erik Schreyer, Niklas Palmen, Mehdi Samraoui, Nils Kurig, Fabian Horbach
11.Platz U12 2003/2004 Erik Schreyer, Luca Bock, Kevin Woll, Niklas Palmen, Mehdi Samraoui
Einzel 3.Platz U14 1999/2000 Christian Braun
3.Platz U12 1999/2000 Claus Andok
7.Platz U18 2003/2004 Christian Braun
8.Platz U16 2001/2002 Christian Braun
9.Platz U14 2006/2007 Erik Schreyer
9.Platz U18w 2009/2010 Julia Norget
9.Platz U12 1999/2000 Daniel Keilhauer
10.Platz U14 2000/2001 Claus Andok
12.Platz U12w 2009/2010 Luca Lichter
12.Platz U14w 2005/2006 Julia Norget
12.Platz U12 1998/1999 Claus Andok
13.Platz U12 2012/2013 Sascha Seibt
13.Platz U14w 2004/2005 Julia Norget
14.Platz U16w 2007/2008 Julia Norget
15.Platz U16 2008/2009 Mehdi Samraoui
15.Platz U16 2007/2008 Mehdi Samraoui
15.Platz U12 2004/2005 Erik Schreyer
18.Platz U18 2009/2010 Fabian Horbach
19.Platz U12 2003/2004 Erik Schreyer
Blitz-Mannschaft 4.Platz U20 2012/2013 Fabian Horbach, Milan Jerinic, Erik Schreyer, Nils Henrotte
5.Platz U20 2011/2012 Ermal Hoti, Milan Jerinic, Erik Schreyer, Nils Henrotte, Fabian Horbach
5.Platz U20 2010/2011 Ermal Hoti, Milan Jerinic, Erik Schreyer, Fabian Horbach, Marc Horbach
5.Platz U20 2005/2006 Christian Braun, Mekki Samraoui, Claus Andok, Michael Norget
7.Platz U20 2001/2002 Christian Braun, Claus Andok, Mekki Samraoui, Michael Classen
8.Platz U20 2002/2003 Christian Braun, Mekki Samraoui, Claus Andok, Karim Samraoui
10.Platz U20 2009/2010 Fabian Horbach, Erik Schreyer, Michael Norget, Marc Horbach
15.Platz U20 2008/2009 Ermal Hoti, Milan Jerinic, Fabian Horbach, Marc Horbach
Blitz-Einzel  1.Platz U16 2001/2002 Christian Braun
3.Platz U14 2013/2014 Sascha Seibt
7.Platz U20 2006/2007 Claus Andok
8.Platz U16 2001/2002 Claus Andok
9.Platz U20 2011/2012 Milan Jerinic
11.Platz U20 2011/2012 Ermal Hoti
11.Platz U14 2000/2001 Mekki Samraoui
12.Platz U20 2011/2012 Nils Henrotte
15.Platz U14 2011/2012 Sascha Seibt
SJM (Mittelrhein)
Turnier Resultat AK Jahr Spieler
Mannschaften  1.Platz U20 2011/2012 Fabian Horbach, Nils Henrotte,  Milan Jerinic, Erik Schreyer, Ermal Hoti, Marc Horbach, Niklas Palmen, Kevin Woll, Dennis Ledwon, Tobias Horbach
1.Platz U14 2006/2007 Erik Schreyer, Niklas Palmen, Mehdi Samraoui, Fabian Horbach
1.Platz U20 2002/2003 Christian Braun, Mekki Samraoui, Claus Andok, Karim Samraoui, Michael Classen, Daniel Keilhauer, Lukas Guddat, Michael Norget, Tom Schreyer, Julia Norget
1.Platz U12 1998/1999 Claus Andok, Daniel Keilhauer, Lukas Guddat, Karim Samraoui, Thorsten Baurman
1.Platz SJM-Klasse U16  2005/2006 Michael Norget, Erik Schreyer, Luca Bock, Kevin Woll, Niklas Palmen, Mehdi Samraoui, Fabian Horbach, Julia Norget
2.Platz U12 2004/2005 Erik Schreyer, Niklas Palmen, Mehdi Samraoui, Nils Kurig, Fabian Horbach
2.Platz U12 2003/2004 Erik Schreyer, Luca Bock, Kevin Woll, Niklas Palmen, Mehdi Samraoui
2.Platz U12 2002/2003 Tom Schreyer, Erik Schreyer, Luca Bock, Kevin Woll, Niklas Palmen
2.Platz U16 2001/2002 Christian Braun, Claus Andok, Mekki Samraoui, Karim Samraoui, Daniel Keilhauer
2.Platz U12 1999/2000 Claus Andok, Daniel Keilhauer, Thorsten Baurman,  Michael Norget, Tom Schreyer
3.Platz U16  2008/2009 Mehdi Samraoui, Erik Schreyer, Fabian Horbach, Niklas Palmen, Ermal Hoti, Milan Jerinic
3.Platz U16  2007/2008 Erik Schreyer, Fabian Horbach, Mehdi Samraoui, Niklas Palmen, Kevin Woll, Nils Kurig
3.Platz U16 2000/2001 Christian Braun, Stefan Peters, Timo Greifenberg, Claus Andok, Mekki Samraoui, Daniel Keilhauer, Karim Samraoui
3.Platz U12 2000/2001 Tom Schreyer, Michael Norget, Erik Schreyer, Luca Bock, Rasmus Kling
4.Platz U16  2006/2007 Erik Schreyer, Fabian Horbach, Niklas Palmen, Luca Bock, Kevin Woll, Mehdi Samraoui
5.Platz U12 2001/2002 Michael Norget, Tom Schreyer, Erik Schreyer, Luca Bock, Martin Kempen
Einzel   1.Platz U14 2006/2007 Erik Schreyer
1.Platz U16 2001/2002 Christian Braun
1.Platz U14 1999/2000 Christian Braun
1.Platz U12 1999/2000 Claus Andok
1.Platz U12 1998/1999 Claus Andok
2.Platz U18 2009/2010 Fabian Horbach
2.Platz U16 2008/2009 Mehdi Samraoui
2.Platz U16 2007/2008 Mehdi Samraoui
2.Platz U14 2006/2007 Niklas Palmen
2.Platz U14w 2005/2006 Julia Norget
3.Platz U12 2012/2013 Sascha Seibt
3.Platz U18 2010/2011 Erik Schreyer
3.Platz U16 2009/2010 Marc Horbach
3.Platz U18w 2009/2010 Julia Norget
3.Platz U14w 2004/2005 Julia Norget
3.Platz U12 2003/2004 Erik Schreyer
3.Platz U18 2002/2003 Mekki Samraoui
3.Platz U16 2002/2003 Claus Andok
3.Platz U14 2001/2002 Claus Andok
3.Platz U14 2000/2001 Claus Andok
3.Platz U12 1999/2000 Daniel Keilhauer
4.Platz U12w 2009/2010 Luca Lichter
4.Platz U16 2007/2008 Erik Schreyer
4.Platz U14 2006/2007 Mehdi Samraoui
4.Platz U14 2005/2006 Fabian Horbach
4.Platz U18 2003/2004 Mekki Samraoui
5.Platz U14 2005/2006 Erik Schreyer
5.Platz U14 1999/2000 Mekki Samraoui
6.Platz U16 2011/2012 Dennis Ledwon
6.Platz U12 2009/2010 Tobias Horbach
6.Platz U14 2006/2007 Fabian Horbach
6.Platz U12 2003/2004 Kevin Woll
6.Platz U16 2002/2003 Karim Samraoui
6.Platz U14 2001/2002 Daniel Keilhauer
7.Platz U18 2010/2011 Fabian Horbach
7.Platz U16 2010/2011 Marc Horbach
9.Platz U16 2012/2013 Niklas Coilling
9.Platz U16w 2007/2008 Julia Norget
Blitz-Mannschaft 1.Platz U20 2010/2011 Ermal Hoti, Milan Jerinic, Erik Schreyer, Fabian Horbach, Marc Horbach
1.Platz U20 2005/2006 Christian Braun, Mekki Samraoui, Claus Andok, Michael Norget, Luca Bock
2.Platz U20 2009/2010 Fabian Horbach, Erik Schreyer, Michael Norget, Marc Horbach
2.Platz U20 2001/2002 Christian Braun, Claus Andok, Mekki Samraoui, Michael Classen
4.Platz U20 2011/2012 Ermal Hoti, Milan Jerinic, Nils Henrotte, Fabian Horbach
4.Platz U20 2008/2009 Mehdi Samraoui, Ermal Hoti, Erik Schreyer, Fabian Horbach
4.Platz U20 2004/2005 Mekki Samraoui, Karim Samraoui, Michael Norget, Luca Bock
6.Platz U20 2002/2003 Christian Braun, Mekki Samraoui, Claus Andok, Karim Samraoui
Blitz-Einzel  1.Platz U14 2013/2014 Sascha Seibt
1.Platz U20 2011/2012 Ermal Hoti
1.Platz U20 2006/2007 Claus Andok
1.Platz U20 2003/2004 Christian Braun
1.Platz U16 2001/2002 Christian Braun
1.Platz U14 2001/2002 Claus Andok
1.Platz U16 2000/2001 Christian Braun
1.Platz U14 1999/2000 Christian Braun
1.Platz U14 1998/1999 Christian Braun
2.Platz U20 2012/2013 Nils Henrotte
2.Platz U14 2006/2007 Mehdi Samraoui
2.Platz U20 2005/2006 Christian Braun
2.Platz U16 2000/2001 Mekki Samraoui
2.Platz U14 2000/2001 Claus Andok
3.Platz U20 2012/2013 Erik Schreyer
3.Platz U20 2011/2012 Milan Jerinic
3.Platz U20 2004/2005 Mekki Samraoui
3.Platz U14 2003/2004 Michael Norget
3.Platz U14 2002/2003 Michael Norget
4.Platz U14 2012/2013 Sascha Seibt
4.Platz U14 2011/2012 Sascha Seibt
4.Platz U16 2008/2009 Ermal Hoti
6.Platz U16 2005/2006 Michael Norget
Schnellschach (Pokal) 1.Platz U16 2009/2010 Marc Horbach
1.Platz U14 2006/2007 Mehdi Samraoui
1.Platz U14 2005/2006 Mehdi Samraoui
1.Platz U16 2002/2003 Claus Andok
1.Platz U14 2002/2003 Michael Norget
1.Platz U10 2002/2003 Erik Schreyer
1.Platz U16 2001/2002 Christian Braun
1.Platz U14 2001/2002 Claus Andok
1.Platz U10 2001/2002 Erik Schreyer
1.Platz U16 2000/2001 Christian Braun
1.Platz U10 2000/2001 Tom Schreyer
2.Platz U12 2012/2013 Sascha Seibt
2.Platz U12 2011/2012 Sascha Seibt
2.Platz U16 2008/2009 Mehdi Samraoui
2.Platz U14 2006/2007 Fabian Horbach
2.Platz U16 2006/2007 Julia Norget
2.Platz U14 2005/2006 Luca Bock
3.Platz U14 2011/2012 Tobias Horbach
3.Platz U16 2010/2011 Dennis Ledwon
3.Platz U16 2008/2009 Ermal Hoti
3.Platz U14 2005/2006 Kevin Woll
3.Platz U14 2003/2004 Michael Norget
3.Platz U12 2003/2004 Erik Schreyer
ASJ (Bezirk)
Turnier Resultat AK Jahr Spieler
Mannschaften  1.Platz U20 2012/2013 Nils Henrotte, Fabian Horbach, Erik Schreyer, Marc Horbach, Ermal Hoti
1.Platz U20 2009/2010 Fabian Horbach, Erik Schreyer, Milan Jerinic, Niklas Palmen, Kevin Woll, Michael Norget
1.Platz U16 2008/2009 Mehdi Samraoui, Erik Schreyer, Fabian Horbach, Niklas Palmen
1.Platz U16  2007/2008 Erik Schreyer, Mehdi Samraoui, Fabian Horbach, Kevin Woll, Niklas Palmen
1.Platz U16 2006/2007 Luca Bock, Mehdi Samraoui, Erik Schreyer, Niklas Palmen, Kevin Woll, Fabian Horbach, Nils Kurig
1.Platz U12 2004/2005 Erik Schreyer, Niklas Palmen, Mehdi Samraoui, Nils Kurig
1.Platz U20 2003/2004 Christian Braun, Mekki Samraoui, Karim Samraoui, Daniel Keilhauer, Lukas Guddat
1.Platz U12 2003/2004 Erik Schreyer, Luca Bock, Kevin Woll, Niklas Palmen
1.Platz U12 2002/2003 Tom Schreyer, Erik Schreyer, Luca Bock, Kevin Woll
1.Platz U12 2001/2002 Michael Norget, Tom Schreyer, Erik Schreyer, Luca Bock
2.Platz U20 2011/2012 Milan Jerinic, Erik Schreyer, Fabian Horbach, Ermal Hoti, Marc Horbach
2.Platz U16 2005/2006 Michael Norget, Erik Schreyer, Luca Bock, Kevin Woll, Mehdi Samraoui
Einzel 1.Platz U14 2013/2014 Sascha Seibt
1.Platz U20 2012/2013 Nils Henrotte
1.Platz U12 2012/2013 Sascha Seibt
1.Platz U16 2011/2012 Dennis Ledwon
1.Platz U16 2010/2011 Dennis Ledwon
1.Platz U18 2009/2010 Fabian Horbach
1.Platz U14 2006/2007 Mehdi Samraoui
1.Platz U14 2005/2006 Mehdi Samraoui
1.Platz U14 2004/2005 Luca Bock
1.Platz U18 2003/2004 Christian Braun
1.Platz U12 2003/2004 Erik Schreyer
1.Platz U18 2002/2003 Christian Braun
1.Platz U16 2002/2003 Claus Andok
1.Platz U14 2002/2003 Michael Norget
1.Platz U12 2002/2003 Tom Schreyer
1.Platz U10 2002/2003 Erik Schreyer
1.Platz U16 2001/2002 Christian Braun
1.Platz U14 2001/2002 Claus Andok
1.Platz U10 2001/2002 Erik Schreyer
1.Platz U16 2000/2001 Christian Braun
1.Platz U14 2000/2001 Claus Andok
1.Platz U10 2000/2001 Tom Schreyer
1.Platz U8 2000/2001 Erik Schreyer
1.Platz U14 1999/2000 Christian Braun
1.Platz U12 1999/2000 Claus Andok
1.Platz U8 1999/2000 Luca Bock
1.Platz U14 1998/1999 Christian Braun
1.Platz U12 1998/1999 Claus Andok
1.Platz U8 1998/1999 Tom Schreyer
2.Platz U16 2012/2013 Niklas Colling
2.Platz U16 2007/2008 Fabian Horbach
2.Platz U14 2006/2007 Fabian Horbach
2.Platz U14 2005/2006 Fabian Horbach
2.Platz U10 2005/2006 Lukas Packbier
Blitz-Mannschaft 1.Platz U20 2009/2010 Fabian Horbach, Erik Schreyer, Michael Norget, Marc Horbach
1.Platz U20 2008/2009 Mehdi Samraoui, Erik Schreyer, Michael Norget, Fabian Horbach
1.Platz U20 2006/2007 Claus Andok, Mehdi Samraoui, Erik Schreyer, Luca Bock
2.Platz U20 2007/2008 Mehdi Samraoui, Michael Norget, Fabian Horbach, Niklas Palmen
2.Platz U20 2005/2006 Michael Norget, Mehdi Samraoui, Kevin Woll, Erik Schreyer
2.Platz U20 2004/2005 Mekki Samraoui, Lukas Guddat, Michael Norget, Luca Bock
Blitz-Einzel  1.Platz U20 2011/2012 Ermal Hoti
1.Platz U16 2007/2008 Mehdi Samraoui
1.Platz U16 2006/2007 Luca Bock
1.Platz U20 2005/2006 Mekki Samraoui
1.Platz U14 2004/2005 Luca Bock
1.Platz U16 2003/2004 Christian Braun
1.Platz U12 2003/2004 Erik Schreyer
1.Platz U14 2002/2003 Michael Norget
1.Platz U16 2001/2002 Christian Braun
1.Platz U12 2001/2002 Michael Norget
1.Platz U20 2000/2001 Christian Braun
1.Platz U14 2000/2001 Claus Andok
2.Platz U16 2008/2009 Mehdi Samraoui
2.Platz U16 2008/2009 Ermal Hoti
Schnellschach (DEF) 1.Platz U14 2013/2014 Sascha Seibt
1.Platz U14 2008/2009 Marc Horbach
1.Platz U14 2006/2007 Erik Schreyer
1.Platz U14 2005/2006 Luca Bock
1.Platz U12 2004/2005 Mehdi Samraoui
1.Platz U12 2003/2004 Erik Schreyer
1.Platz U14 2001/2002 Claus Andok
1.Platz U12 2001/2002 Michael Norget
1.Platz U10 2001/2002 Erik Schreyer
1.Platz U14 1999/2000 Christian Braun
1.Platz U12 1999/2000 Claus Andok
1.Platz U8 1999/2000 Erik Schreyer
1.Platz U14 1998/1999 Christian Braun
1.Platz U8 1998/1999 Tom Schreyer